Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
6 Soana121423445132147-15160
7 Police FC120413643125127-2159
8 BUL FC119423047111114-3156
9 Bright Stars1183151369099-9144
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113
11 Lweza9727284287118-31109
12 UPDF FC902029416693-2789