Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
2 KCC FC1035926181677493203
3 Vipers FC1055536141316962201
4 URA FC1074444191489652176
5 Express FC1084329361161088158
6 Police FC1073933351141077150
7 Soana108383139121130-9145
8 BUL FC107372842100102-2139