Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
8 BUL FC119423047111114-3156
9 Bright Stars1183151369099-9144
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113
11 Lweza9727284287118-31109
12 UPDF FC902029416693-2789
13 Onduparaka FC552120145256-483
14 Kirinya Jinja SS FC521719164338570