Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
4 URA FC1104545201519952180
5 Express FC1124329401171134158
6 Police FC1103934371151105151
7 Soana111403140124133-9151
8 BUL FC1103928431031030145
9 Bright Stars1093046338288-6136
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113