Players

Staff

Vally Mugwanya

Team Manager: Season 2016/2017

Wasswa Bossa

Head Coach. 2016/2017 Second Round

From Express FC.

Immanuel Ben Misagga

Club President

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1 SC Villa1176237181588672223
2 KCCA FC1076127191717794210
3 Vipers FC1095836151397267210
4 URA FC1104545201519952180
5 Express FC1124329401171134158
6 Police FC1103934371151105151
7 Soana111403140124133-9151