Players

Staff

Vally Mugwanya

Team Manager: Season 2016/2017

Wasswa Bossa

Head Coach. 2016/2017 Second Round

From Express FC.

Immanuel Ben Misagga

Club President

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1 SC Villa1367242221799386258
2 Vipers FC1247039151718190249
3 KCCA FC12270322019789108242
4 URA FC12549502616311746197
5 Express FC1274834451351314178
6 Police FC125433745129136-7166
7 Soana126433548134151-17164