Players

Staff

Vally Mugwanya

Team Manager: Season 2016/2017

Wasswa Bossa

Head Coach. 2016/2017 Second Round

From Express FC.

Ivan Kakembo

Chief Executive Officer

Immanuel Ben Misagga

Club President

Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1 SC Villa1135936181518467213
2 KCC FC1035926181677493203
3 Vipers FC1055536141316962201
4 URA FC1074444191489652176
5 Express FC1084329361161088158
6 Police FC1073933351141077150
7 Soana108383139121130-9145