Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
6 Police FC1083933361141086150
7 Soana109393139122130-8148
8 BUL FC108382842101102-1142
9 Bright Stars1073045328186-5135
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113
11 Lweza9727284287118-31109
12 UPDF FC781525385782-2570