Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
6 BUL FC1294632511221220170
7 Police FC129443748134144-10169
8 Tooro Utd130443650137155-18168
9 Bright Stars129365439102110-8162
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113
11 Lweza9727284287118-31109
12 Onduparaka FC6527221667607103