Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
5 Express FC1134330401171134159
6 Police FC1123935381151123152
7 Soana112403141124134-10151
8 BUL FC1114028431041031148
9 Bright Stars1093046338288-6136
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113
11 Lweza9727284287118-31109