Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
3 KCCA FC12673332020390113252
4 URA FC13051522716711948205
5 Express FC1314936461391354183
6 BUL FC1294632511221220170
7 Police FC129443748134144-10169
8 Tooro Utd130443650137155-18168
9 Bright Stars129365439102110-8162