Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
3 KCCA FC12471332019990109246
4 URA FC12850512716511847201
5 Express FC1304935461391354182
6 BUL FC1284631511221220169
7 Soana129443550137155-18167
8 Police FC128433748132143-11166
9 Bright Stars127365338102108-6161