Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
2 Vipers FC1287439151788395261
3 KCCA FC12773342020390113253
4 URA FC13051522716711948205
5 Express FC1325036461411356186
6 BUL FC1304732511241231173
7 Police FC130453748136145-9172
8 Tooro Utd131443651137157-20168