Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1 SC Villa1387343221819487262
2 Vipers FC1247039151718190249
3 KCCA FC12270322019789108242
4 URA FC12649502716311845197
5 Express FC1274834451351314178
6 Police FC125433745129136-7166
7 Soana126433548134151-17164