Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1 SC Villa1206338191608773227
2 Vipers FC1116036151427270216
3 KCCA FC1086227191727795213
4 URA FC11145452115110051180
5 Express FC1134330401171134159
6 Police FC1123935381151123152
7 Soana112403141124134-10151