Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
9 Bright Stars130365539102110-8163
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113
11 Lweza9727284287118-31109
12 Onduparaka FC6627231667607104
13 UPDF FC952230437099-2996
14 Kirinya Jinja SS FC621924195351281
15 Saints FC631718285464-1069