Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
7 Police FC130453748136145-9172
8 Tooro Utd131443651137157-20168
9 Bright Stars130365539102110-8163
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113
11 Lweza9727284287118-31109
12 Onduparaka FC6627231667607104
13 UPDF FC952230437099-2996