Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
9 Bright Stars12534533896105-9155
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113
11 Lweza9727284287118-31109
12 UPDF FC952230437099-2996
13 Onduparaka FC612422156158394
14 Kirinya Jinja SS FC581822184945476
15 Saints FC631718285464-1069