Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
4 URA FC12549502616311746197
5 Express FC1274834451351314178
6 Police FC125433745129136-7166
7 Soana126433548134151-17164
8 BUL FC125443150117120-3163
9 Bright Stars12534533896105-9155
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113