Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
4 URA FC1084544191509753179
5 Express FC1104329381161106158
6 Police FC1083933361141086150
7 Soana109393139122130-8148
8 BUL FC108382842101102-1142
9 Bright Stars1073045328186-5135
10 Sadolin Paints942926396794-27113