Players

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1 SC Villa1156136181558471219
2 KCC FC1055927191687692204
3 Vipers FC1075636151347163204
4 URA FC1084544191509753179
5 Express FC1104329381161106158
6 Police FC1083933361141086150
7 Soana109393139122130-8148